Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. North Shore Hebrew Academy |
7:30pm | vs. Bruriah Girls
(W) 45-26 | |
(W) 45-26 | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Jewish Educational Center
(L) 70-62 OT |
(L) 70-62 OT | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-26-18) | vs. YDE
(W) 7-6 OT |
(W) 7-6 OT | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. North Shore Hebrew Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Silverstein Hebrew Academy
(W) 36-10 |
(W) 36-10 | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Silverstein Hebrew Academy
(W) 61-18 |
(W) 61-18 | ||
7:30pm | vs. Hebrew Academy of Five Towns & Rockaway
(L) 6-2 | |
(L) 6-2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30pm | vs. North Shore Hebrew Academy
(L) 46-32 | |
(L) 46-32 | ||
7:15pm | vs. YDE
(W) 27-26 | |
(W) 27-26 | ||
7:30pm | vs. Magen David Yeshivah
(W) 4-3 OT | |
(W) 4-3 OT | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. SSLI
(W) 45-33 |
(W) 45-33 | ||
8:15pm | vs. Yeshiva Shaare Torah
(L) 15-6 | |
(L) 15-6 | ||
9:00pm | vs. Magen David Yeshivah
(L) 3-1 | |
(L) 3-1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30pm | vs. North Shore Hebrew Academy
(W) 35-34 | |
(W) 35-34 | ||
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Yeshiva Har Torah
(L) 17-16 |
(L) 17-16 | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. SKA for Girls
(L) 2-0 (13-21,19-21) |
(L) 2-0 (13-21,19-21) | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Yeshiva Har Torah
(L) 43-32 |
(L) 43-32 | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. SKA for Girls
(L) 3-0 (8-21,12-21,17-21) |
(L) 3-0 (8-21,12-21,17-21) | ||
8:45pm | vs. Farber Hebrew Day
Hausdorff Tournament - Game 1 (W) 49-37 | |
Hausdorff Tournament - Game 1 (W) 49-37 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Cooper Yeshiva
Hausdorff Tournament - Game 2 (W) 66-15 | |
Hausdorff Tournament - Game 2 (W) 66-15 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45pm | vs. Katz Yeshiva
Hausdorff Tournament - Game 3 | |
Hausdorff Tournament - Game 3 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. North Shore Hebrew Academy
(L) 51-36 |
(L) 51-36 | ||
12:30pm | vs. Katz Yeshiva
Hausdorff Tournament - Championship Game | |
Hausdorff Tournament - Championship Game |